Пензенская область
Регион не найден
Версия для слабовидящих

Местные отделения

Руководитель: Кравцова Елена Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Пензенская область, Башмаковский район, р.п. Башмаково, ул. Советская, д. 5
Пензенская область, Башмаковский район, р.п. Башмаково, ул. Советская, д. 5
Руководитель: Акимова Елена Анатольевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Пензенская область, Бековский район. р.п. Беково, ул. Базарная, д. 1а
Пензенская область, Бековский район. р.п. Беково, ул. Базарная, д. 1а
Руководитель: Андрюшина Марина Александровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Пензенская область, Белинский район, г. Белинский. ул. Белинская. д. 3
Пензенская область, Белинский район, г. Белинский. ул. Белинская. д. 3
Руководитель: Серкова Юлия Юрьевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Пензенская область, Бессоновский район, с. Бессоновка, ул. Коммунистическая. д. 2б
Пензенская область, Бессоновский район, с. Бессоновка, ул. Коммунистическая. д. 2б
Вадинское
Руководитель: Митрохина Ольга Евгеньевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Пензенская область, Вадинский район, с. Вадинск, ул. Советская, 1
Пензенская область, Вадинский район, с. Вадинск, ул. Советская, 1
Руководитель: Митрохина Ольга Евгеньевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Пензенская область, Вадинский район, с. Вадинск, ул. Советская, 1
Пензенская область, Вадинский район, с. Вадинск, ул. Советская, 1
Руководитель: Емелина Екатерина Васильевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Пензенская область, Городищенский район, г. Городище, ул. Советская, д. 1
Пензенская область, Городищенский район, г. Городище, ул. Советская, д. 1
Руководитель: Павлуткин Антон Викторович
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Пензенская область, г. Пенза, ул. Московская, д.110
Пензенская область, г. Пенза, ул. Московская, д.110
Руководитель: Словеснова Кристина Станиславовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Пензенская область, г. Заречный, ул. Комсомольская, д. 9
Пензенская область, г. Заречный, ул. Комсомольская, д. 9
Руководитель: Воронина Ольга Викторовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Пензенская область, Земетчинский район, р.п. Земетчино, пл. Победы, 4
Пензенская область, Земетчинский район, р.п. Земетчино, пл. Победы, 4
Руководитель: Ларичкин Владимир Владимирович
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Пензенская область, Иссинский район, р.п. Исса, ул. Садовая, д. 6
Пензенская область, Иссинский район, р.п. Исса, ул. Садовая, д. 6
Руководитель: Агафонова Ольга Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Пензенская область, Каменский район, г. Каменка, ул. Гражданская, д. 33
Пензенская область, Каменский район, г. Каменка, ул. Гражданская, д. 33
Руководитель: Чечерина Светлана Николаевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Пензенская область, Камешкирский район, с. Русский Камешкир, ул. Радищева, д. 5
Пензенская область, Камешкирский район, с. Русский Камешкир, ул. Радищева, д. 5
Руководитель: Жуков Геннадий Александрович
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Пензенская область, Колышлейский район, р.п. Колышлей, ул. Московская, д. 20
Пензенская область, Колышлейский район, р.п. Колышлей, ул. Московская, д. 20
Руководитель: Титова Татьяна Евгеньевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Пензенская область, Кузнецкий район, г. Кузнецк, ул. Ленина, д. 210. каб. 104
Пензенская область, Кузнецкий район, г. Кузнецк, ул. Ленина, д. 210. каб. 104
Руководитель: Павлик Ирина Викторовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Пензенская область, Кузнецкий район, г. Кузнецк, ул. Калинина, д. 154
Пензенская область, Кузнецкий район, г. Кузнецк, ул. Калинина, д. 154
Руководитель: Болабохина Людмила Васильевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Пензенская область, г. Пенза, ул. Пушкина, д. 29а
Пензенская область, г. Пенза, ул. Пушкина, д. 29а
Руководитель: Гомозова Наталия Николаевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Пензенская область, Лопатинский район, с. Лопатино, ул. Пионерская, д. 29
Пензенская область, Лопатинский район, с. Лопатино, ул. Пионерская, д. 29
Руководитель: Апакина Нина Анатольевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Пензенская область, Лунинский район, р.п. Лунино, ул. Юбилейная, д. 39
Пензенская область, Лунинский район, р.п. Лунино, ул. Юбилейная, д. 39
Руководитель: Сторожев Юрий Витальевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Пензенская область, Малосердобинский район. с. Малая Сердоба, ул. Ленинская, д.49
Пензенская область, Малосердобинский район. с. Малая Сердоба, ул. Ленинская, д.49
Руководитель: Дмитриева Татьяна Ивановна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Пензенская область, Мокшанский район, р.п. Мокшан, ул. Советская, д. 34
Пензенская область, Мокшанский район, р.п. Мокшан, ул. Советская, д. 34
Руководитель: Елистратова Ольга Викторовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Пензенская область, Наровчатский район, с. Наровчат, ул. Ленина, 2
Пензенская область, Наровчатский район, с. Наровчат, ул. Ленина, 2
Руководитель: Муравьева Галина Александровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Пензенская область, Неверкинский район, с. Неверкино, ул. Куйбышева, 16
Пензенская область, Неверкинский район, с. Неверкино, ул. Куйбышева, 16
Руководитель: Пономарева Любовь Ивановна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Пензенская область, Нижнеломовский район, г. Нижний Ломов, ул. Советская, д.14
Пензенская область, Нижнеломовский район, г. Нижний Ломов, ул. Советская, д.14
Руководитель: Шукшина Ольга Геннадьевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Пензенская область, Никольский район, г. Никольск, ул. Московская, д. 4
Пензенская область, Никольский район, г. Никольск, ул. Московская, д. 4
Руководитель: Карабанова Анна Вячеславовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Пензенская область, г. Пенза, ул. Титова, д. 13
Пензенская область, г. Пенза, ул. Титова, д. 13
Руководитель: Логачева Наталия Анатольевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Пензенская область, Пачелмский район, р.п. Пачелма, ул. Драгунова, д. 7
Пензенская область, Пачелмский район, р.п. Пачелма, ул. Драгунова, д. 7
Руководитель: Финагеева Елена Николаевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Пензенская область, Пензенский район, с. Кондоль, ул. Нагорная, д. 19
Пензенская область, Пензенский район, с. Кондоль, ул. Нагорная, д. 19
Руководитель: Астахов Руслан Сергеевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Пензенская область, г. Пенза, ул. Богданова, д. 17
Пензенская область, г. Пенза, ул. Богданова, д. 17
Руководитель: Кунгурова Элина Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Пензенская область, Сердобский район, г. Сердобск, пл. Ленина, д. 90
Пензенская область, Сердобский район, г. Сердобск, пл. Ленина, д. 90
Руководитель: Демкина Алия Исмаиловна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Пензенская область, Сосновоборский район, р.п. Сосновоборск, ул. Нагорная, 2Б
Пензенская область, Сосновоборский район, р.п. Сосновоборск, ул. Нагорная, 2Б
Руководитель: Носова Валентина Викторовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Пензенская область, Спасский район, г. Спасск, пл. Советская, д. 34
Пензенская область, Спасский район, г. Спасск, пл. Советская, д. 34
Руководитель: Харитонова Валентина Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Пензенская область, Тамалинский район, р.п. Тамала, ул. Советская, д.16
Пензенская область, Тамалинский район, р.п. Тамала, ул. Советская, д.16
Руководитель: Макаренко Марианна Николаевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Пензенская область, Шемышейский район, р.п. Шемышейка, ул. Ленина, д. 32
Пензенская область, Шемышейский район, р.п. Шемышейка, ул. Ленина, д. 32

Общественная приемная