Пензенская область
Регион не найден
Версия для слабовидящих

Местные приемные Партии

НАИМЕНОВАНИЕ МОП

РУКОВОДИТЕЛЬ

АДРЕС

ТЕЛЕФОН

РЕЖИМ РАБОТЫ

1

Железнодорожный район
г. Пензы

Павлуткин
Антон
Викторович

г. Пенза,
ул. Московская, 110

66-00-32

Понедельник - пятница
с 09.00 до 18.00

2

Ленинский район
г. Пензы

Болабохина
Людмила
Васильевна

г. Пенза,
ул. Пушкина, 29а

54-16-30

Понедельник - пятница
с 09.00 до 18.00

3

Октябрьский район
г. Пензы

Филягина
Снежана
Викторовна

г. Пенза,
ул. Титова, 13, каб.43

92-89-98

Понедельник - пятница
с 09.00 до 18.00

4

Первомайский район
г. Пензы

Бабынина
Кристина
Андреевна

г. Пенза,
ул. Богданова, 17

34-35-92

Понедельник - пятница
с 09.00 до 18.00

5

г. Заречный

Шевякова
Инна
Анатольевна

ул. Комсомольская,9, каб.102а

8 937 915 42 24

Понедельник - пятница
с 09.00 до 18.00

6

Башмаковский район

Кравцова
Елена
Владимировна

р.п.Башмаково,
ул. Советская, 5

8 937 915 42 26

Понедельник - пятница
с 09.00 до 18.00

7

Бековский район

 

р.п.Беково,
ул. Базарная, 1а

8 937 915 42 27

Понедельник - пятница
с 09.00 до 18.00

8

Белинский район

Андрюшина
Марина
Александровна

г. Белинский,
ул. Белинская, 3

8 937 915 42 28

Понедельник - пятница
с 09.00 до 18.00

9

Бессоновский район

Ширяева
Надежда
Ивановна

с.Бессоновка,
ул. Коммунистическая, 2б

8 937 915 42 28

Понедельник - пятница
с 09.00 до 18.00

10

Вадинский район

Митрохина
Ольга
Евгеньевна

с.Вадинск,
пл.Ленина, 16а

8 937 915 42 30

Понедельник - пятница
с 09.00 до 18.00

11

Городищенский район

Емелина
Екатерина
Васильевна

г.Городище,
ул. Советская, 1а

8 937 915 42 31

Понедельник - пятница
с 09.00 до 18.00

12

Земетчинский район

Фурашова
Александра
Николаевна

р.п.Земетчино,
ул. Ленина, 171

8 937 915 42 32

Понедельник - пятница
с 09.00 до 18.00

13

Иссинский район

Балалаева
Ирина
Алексеевна

р.п.Исса,
ул. Садовая, 6

8 937 915 42 33

Понедельник - пятница
с 09.00 до 18.00

14

Каменский район

Агафонова
Ольга
Владимировна

г.Каменка,
ул. Гражданская, 33

8 937 915 42 34

Понедельник - пятница
с 09.00 до 18.00

15

Камешкирский район

Жарехина
Валентина
Михайловна

с.Русский Камешкир,
ул. Радищева, 5

8 937 915 42 35

Понедельник - пятница
с 09.00 до 18.00

16

Колышлейский район

Жуков
Геннадий
Александрович

р.п.Колышлей,
ул. Московская, 20

8 937 915 42 36

Понедельник - пятница
с 09.00 до 18.00

17

Кузнецкий район

Арсеньева
Наталья
Викторовна

г.Кузнецк,
ул.Калинина, 154

8 937 915 42 37

Понедельник - пятница
с 09.00 до 18.00

18

г. Кузнецк

Титова
Татьяна
Евгеньевна

г.Кузнецк,
ул. Ленина, 210, каб.104

8 937 915 42 25

Понедельник - пятница
с 09.00 до 18.00

19

Лопатинский район

Гомозова
Наталия
Николаевна

с.Лопатино,
ул. Пионерская, 29

8 937 915 42 38

Понедельник - пятница
с 09.00 до 18.00

20

Лунинский район

Апакина
Нина
Анатольевна

р.п.Лунино,
ул.Юбилейная, 2а

8 937 915 42 39

Понедельник - пятница
с 09.00 до 18.00

21

Малосердобинский район

Сторожев
Юрий
Витальевич

с.М.Сердоба,
ул. Ленинская, 49

8 937 427 44 64

Понедельник - пятница
с 09.00 до 18.00

22

Мокшанский район

Никишова
Любовь
Анатольевна

р.п.Мокшан,
ул. Поцелуева, 8

8 937 915 42 41

Понедельник - пятница
с 09.00 до 18.00

23

Наровчатский район

Елистратова
Ольга
Викторовна

с.Наровчат,
пл.Ленина, 2, каб.9

8 937 915 42 42

Понедельник - пятница
с 09.00 до 18.00

24

Нижнеломовский район

Орлова
Ольга
Викторовна

г.Н.Ломов,
ул. Московская, 78

8 937 915 42 44

Понедельник - пятница
с 09.00 до 18.00

25

Неверкинский район

Муравьева
Галина
Александровна

с.Неверкино,
ул. Музыкальная, 2

8 937 915 42 43

Понедельник - пятница
с 09.00 до 18.00

26

Никольский район

Каляева
Татьяна
Германовна

г.Никольск,
ул. Московская, 4

8 937 915 42 45

Понедельник - пятница
с 09.00 до 18.00

27

Пачелмский район

Логачева
Наталия
Анатольевна

р.п. Пачелма,
ул. 40 лет Октября, 7

8 937 915 42 46

Понедельник - пятница
с 09.00 до 18.00

28

Пензенский район

Финагеева
Елена
Наколаевна

с.Кондоль,
ул. Нагорная, 19

8 937 915 42 47

Понедельник - пятница
с 09.00 до 18.00

29

Сердобский район

Кунгурова
Элина
Владимировна

г.Сердобск,
пл.Ленина, 90

8 937 915 42 48

Понедельник - пятница
с 09.00 до 18.00

30

Сосновоборский район

Демкина
Алия
Исмаиловна

р.п.Сосновоборск,
ул. Ленина, 65

8 937 915 42 49

Понедельник - пятница
с 09.00 до 18.00

31

Спасский район

Носова
Валентина
Викторовна

г.Спасск,
Советская пл., 34

8 937 915 42 50

Понедельник - пятница
с 09.00 до 18.00

32

Тамалинский район

Харитонова
Валентина
Владимировна

р.п.Тамала,
ул. Советская, 7

8 937 915 42 51

Понедельник - пятница
с 09.00 до 18.00

33

Шемышейский район

Смолькова
Татьяна
Николаевна

р.п.Шемышейка,
ул. Ленина, 32

8 937 915 42 52

Понедельник - пятница
с 09.00 до 18.00